Stake Holders - Inspector's Data : District Wise
 
Sr_NoDistrictBlockName_of_Inspectoremail_IDMobile_no
1BILASPURBILASPUR SADARKanwal preet Kaur[email protected]86289-82747
2BILASPURNaina Devi (Swarghat)Vinod Kumar (add)[email protected]9459037839
3BILASPURJhanduttaVinod Kumar[email protected]9459037839
4BILASPURGhumarwinAmit Kumar[email protected]9418008924
5CHAMBABHARMOURManoj Kumar[email protected]7018736291
6CHAMBABHATTIYAT---
7CHAMBACHAMBASaurabh Vashist[email protected]75800-39380
8CHAMBATISASaurabh Vashist Add.charge[email protected]75800-39380
9CHAMBAMEHLARajesh Kumar Bhatti[email protected]8894162686
10CHAMBASALUNIBaldev Baloria(Add.)[email protected]8628857300, 8437730491
11CHAMBAPANGIAnil Kumar[email protected]9418907049
12HAMIRPURBAMSONRanjeet singh Add[email protected]94186-03281,7018930968
13HAMIRPURBHORANJParkash Chand[email protected]07018719725
14HAMIRPURBIJHRIGaurav Sharma[email protected]9459742661
15HAMIRPURHAMIRPURRanjeet singh[email protected]94186-03281
16HAMIRPURNADAUNNeena kumari[email protected]8894761768
17HAMIRPURTIRA SUJANPURSandeep Saklani[email protected]9418173762
18KANGRABAIJNATHBaldev Baloria[email protected] 8628857300, 8437730491
19KANGRADHARAMSHALA---
20KANGRABHAWARNASubhash Chand[email protected]8219617344
21KANGRALAMBAGAONRICHA SAINI[email protected]9418710390
22KANGRADEHRA GOPIPURSanjay kumar[email protected]7807028627
23KANGRAFATEHPURSurinder Singh Rathore[email protected]8988168200
24KANGRARAITSuresh Kumar[email protected]98058-73373
25KANGRAINDORAAjay Kaundal[email protected]88943-92942
26KANGRANURPURManoj Kumar[email protected]86797-81482
27KANGRAKANGRAAbhimanyu[email protected]9882509828
28KANGRANAGROTA BAGWANMohinder Singh Dhiman[email protected]94592-59808
29KANGRANAGROTA SURIANManjeet Singh[email protected]9418654428, 7018462107
30KANGRAPRAGPURLoveneet Dogra[email protected]9882885972 , 8219374142
31KANGRAPANCHRUKHIAlok Walia[email protected]94181-55852
32KANGRASULAHTarun Sood[email protected]9736545134
91KANGRAURBAN AREABhupinder Singh[email protected]8278712811
33KINNAURKALPANaresh Kumar[email protected]8219486915
34KINNAURPOOHNaresh Kumar(add charge)[email protected]8219486915
35KINNAURNICHARAvinash[email protected]9418977700
86KULLUANNIDhanvir Singh[email protected]8291080651
87KULLUNIRMANDDharam Pal Bisht[email protected]9418168428
88KULLUBANJARNaveen Kumar[email protected]089882-34590
89KULLUKulluSurender Singh[email protected]8988168200
90KULLUPatliKuhal(Naggar)Naveen Kumar[email protected]89882-34590
91KULLUURBAN AREASurender Singh[email protected]8988168200
92KULLUNAGGARNaveen Kumar[email protected]89882-34590
42LAHUL AND SPITIUdaipur---------
43LAHUL AND SPITILAHUL (Keylong)Sh.Rohit Ropa, Sr.(Additional Charge)[email protected]9459781764
44LAHUL AND SPITISPITIChandu Lal---9418408776/9816248676
45MANDIBALHMeera Bai (Add)[email protected]9418213884
46MANDICHAUNTRAKaram Chand Puri[email protected]986250-4884 8350952150
47MANDIDHARMPURDeshraj Thakur[email protected]9418204170
48MANDIGOPALPUR ( sarkaghat)Pankaj Sharma[email protected]9418977784, 7018975248
50MANDIGOHARVikas Sharma[email protected]9459767708
51MANDIKARSOGJagat ram Verma[email protected]9817163838
52MANDIMANDI SADARParas Ram[email protected]9816663692
53MANDISERAJLekh Ram[email protected]9857166115
54MANDISUNDARNAGARAbhishek[email protected]9418080670
91MANDIURBAN AREASurender Singh[email protected]8988168200
84MANDIDRANGHamender Singh[email protected]94599-38905,7018465774
93MandiSundernagarAbhishek[email protected]9418080670
55SHIMLAShimla (HQ)Sandeep Kaundal[email protected]94186-44767
56SHIMLABASANTPURSunil Kumar[email protected]9129000032 , 9418759569
57SHIMLACHAUHARARajat Deshta[email protected]88946-46068
58SHIMLACHAUPALAtish Thakur[email protected]9817354062
59SHIMLAJUBBAL KOTKHAIDinesh kumar sharma[email protected]94590-22610 or 7018140492
60SHIMLAMASHOBRARanjna Sood[email protected]94189-62971
61SHIMLANANKHARIDeepak Datyal[email protected]89882-06522
62SHIMLANARKANDAGrish Chand[email protected]9459091306
63SHIMLARAMPURRam Singh[email protected]7018672558
64SHIMLAROHRULily Thakur[email protected]94184-00825 , 8219998409
65SHIMLATHEOGSunil Ghoonta[email protected]80915-00048
91SHIMLAURBAN AREAAnita Thakur[email protected]7018843989
66SIRMAURNAHANPinki Devi[email protected]8219057220
67SIRMAURPAONTA SAHIBRajinder Singh[email protected]98054-78481
68SIRMAURPACHHAD---
69SIRMAURRAJGARHPadam Dev[email protected]88949-27654
70SIRMAURSANGRAHHussan Singh[email protected]9418262787
71SIRMAURSHILLAIVikram Singh Thakur[email protected]8894681543
72SOLANDHARAMPURArun Kumar[email protected]94595-86770
73SOLANNALAGARHKamal Kant[email protected]88944-84333
74SOLANKANDAGHATManish Rana[email protected]8586904780
75SOLANKUNIHARRam Swaroop[email protected]9418481968
76SOLANSOLANDharmesh[email protected]8219120701
77UNAAMBSaroj Kumar[email protected]9459527954
78UNAGAGRETSurinder Singh[email protected]9816431183
79UNABANGANADeepak Sharma[email protected]8627908080,9459335345
80UNAHAROLIDeepak Sharma[email protected]8627908080,9459335345
81UNAUNARajni Kalia[email protected]8219330481,7876089019
a